Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 10 | - |
Stillwater
|
Gustafson Phalen Arena, Walsh Street, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
12:50 PM CST |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
@
Burnsville
|
Apple Valley Sports Arena, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
Eastview
|
Gustafson Phalen Arena, Walsh Street, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
4:20 PM CST |
Sun Nov 24 | - |
Forest Lake
|
Gustafson Phalen Arena, Walsh Street, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
12:50 PM CST |
Tue Dec 3 | - |
@
Edgecumbe South
|
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
@
Sioux Falls
|
RED WING TOURNAMENT
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
@
Red Wing Tournament
|
Prairie Island Arena, Guernsey Lane, Red Wing, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
@
TBD
|
Prairie Island Arena, Guernsey Lane, Red Wing, MN, USA - RED WING TOURN
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 8 | - |
Red Wing
|
PRAIRIE ISLAND ICE ARENA - REDWING TOURN
|
1:00 PM CST |
Mon Dec 9 | - |
Cottage Grove
|
Gustafson Phalen Arena, Walsh Street, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Wed Dec 11 | - |
@
Langford Park
|
Oscar Johnson Arena, De Courcy Circle, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
6:40 PM CST |
Sat Dec 21 | - |
South St. Paul
|
Gustafson Phalen Arena, Walsh Street, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
4:20 PM CST |
Fri Dec 27 | - |
@
Farmington
|
Schmitz-Maki Arena, Spruce Street, Farmington, MN, USA
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 28 | - |
@
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville Ames Arena, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sun Dec 29 | - |
@
Red Wing
|
Prairie Island Arena, Guernsey Lane, Red Wing, MN, USA
|
3:15 PM CST |
Fri Jan 3 | - |
@
Rochester Black
|
Sports Center Road, New Richmond, WI, USA - NEW RICHMOND TOURN
|
8:45 PM CST |
Tue Jan 7 | - |
Minneapolis Storm
|
Phalen Recreation Center, Wheelock Parkway, Saint Paul, MN, USA - OUTDOOR GAME
|
7:40 PM CST |
Fri Jan 10 | - |
Lakeville North
|
Gustafson Phalen Arena, Walsh Street, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
5:50 PM CST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
Apple Valley
|
Gustafson Phalen Arena, Walsh Street, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
3:10 PM CST |
Fri Jan 17 | - |
Woodbury Black
|
Gustafson Phalen Arena, Walsh Street, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
7:50 PM CST |
Fri Jan 24 | - |
Farmington
|
Gustafson Phalen Arena, Walsh Street, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
7:50 PM CST |
Mon Jan 27 | - |
@
Rosemount
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
6:40 PM CST |
Fri Jan 31 | - |
Stillwater
|
Tartan Arena, Greenway Avenue North, Oakdale, MN, USA - TARTAN TOURN
|
6:35 PM CST |
Sat Feb 1 | - |
TBD
|
Tartan Arena, Greenway Avenue North, Oakdale, MN, USA
|
3:10 PM CST |
Sun Feb 2 | - |
TBD
|
Tartan Arena, Greenway Avenue North, Oakdale, MN, USA - Bubble
|
2:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 9 | - |
@
Eagan
|
Eagan Civic Arena, Pilot Knob Road, Eagan, MN, USA
|
10:15 AM CST |
Mon Feb 10 | - |
Woodbury Royal
|
Gustafson Phalen Arena, Walsh Street, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Wed Feb 12 | - |
@
Hastings
|
Hastings Civic Arena, Red Wing Boulevard, Hastings, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Mon Mar 2 | - |
Eastview
|
Hayes Arena, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA - District Playoffs
|
6:00 PM CST |
Thu Mar 5 | - |
Farmington
|
Hayes Arena, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA - district playoffs
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 7 | - |
Lakeville South
|
Hayes Arena, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA - District Playoffs
|
12:30 PM CST |