Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Oct 23 |
W
|
Roseville
|
Polar
|
|
Thu Oct 30 |
W
|
Tartan Bantam
|
Polar
|
|
Fri Oct 31 |
W
|
@
Wayzata
|
Plymouth Ice Arena
|
|
Thu Nov 13 |
W
|
Cottage Grove
|
Phalen arena
|
|
Fri Nov 14 |
W
|
@
Tartan Bantam
|
Main Tartan
|
|
Sun Nov 23 |
W
|
@
Apple Valley
|
Apple Valley High School
|
|
Tue Nov 25 |
W
|
Farmington
|
Phalen arena
|
|
Fri Nov 28 |
W
|
Chaska/Chanhassen
|
Minnetonka Arena B
|
|
Sat Nov 29 |
L
|
MAML
|
minneatonka A
|
|
Sun Nov 30 |
W
|
@
Hopkins
|
minnatonka A
|
|
Thu Dec 4 |
W
|
Chisago
|
Phalen
|
|
Sat Dec 6 |
W
|
Northfield
|
Pahlen
|
|
Sun Dec 7 |
W
|
Armstrong Cooper
|
phalen
|
|
Mon Dec 8 |
W
|
Inver Grove Height
|
Phalen arena
|
|
Tue Dec 9 |
W
|
@
MAML
|
coon rapid out door arena
|
|
Sat Dec 13 |
W
|
@
Chisago
|
Bergwall-Red Wing
|
|
Sat Dec 13 |
W
|
@
Spring Lake Park
|
Prairie Island Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 14 |
W
|
@
Tartan Bantam
|
Prairie Island Rink-Red Wing
|
|
Mon Dec 15 |
W
|
@
Sibley Bantam A
|
West St Paul Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Dec 16 |
W
|
@
Spring Lake Park
|
Coon Rapids Outdoor Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 20 |
W
|
@
Red wing
|
Prairie island arena
|
|
Mon Dec 22 |
W
|
Lakeville North Bantam A
|
Polar
|
|
Wed Dec 31 |
W
|
@
Burnsville
|
Burnsville
|
|
Sat Jan 3 |
W
|
Highland
|
Polar
|
|
Mon Jan 5 |
W
|
@
Farmington Bantam A
|
Schmitz-Maki Arena
|
|
Tue Jan 6 |
W
|
Apple Valley
|
Phalen arena
|
|
Thu Jan 8 |
W
|
@
Inver Grove Bantam A
|
IGH Vetrans Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Jan 9 |
W
|
@
Sartell
|
Bernicks Arena in Sartell
|
|
Sat Jan 10 |
W
|
@
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville Ames 2
|
|
Tue Jan 13 |
L
|
@
MAML
|
coon rapid out door arena
|
|
Thu Jan 15 |
W
|
@
Coon rapids
|
coon rapid out door arena
|
|
Fri Jan 16 |
W
|
@
Delano
|
Graham Arena Rink 2
|
|
Sat Jan 17 |
W
|
@
Shakopee
|
Graham Arena Rink 2
|
|
Sat Jan 17 |
W
|
New Ulm
|
Graham Arena Rink 3
|
|
Sun Jan 18 |
L
|
Minnetonka
|
Graham Arena Rink 1
|
|
Tue Jan 20 |
W
|
Spring Lake Park
|
coon rapid out door arena
|
|
Wed Jan 21 |
W
|
@
Farmington
|
Farmington Civil Arena
|
|
Thu Jan 22 |
W
|
@
Coon rapids
|
coon rapid out door arena
|
|
Tue Jan 27 |
W
|
@
Cottage Grove
|
Cottage grove West
|
|
Thu Jan 29 |
W
|
Sibley Bantam A
|
Polar
|
|
Sat Jan 31 |
W
|
Wayzata
|
Phalen
|
|
Mon Feb 2 |
W
|
Apple Valley
|
Polar
|
|
Sun Feb 8 |
W
|
@
Sibley Bantam A
|
West St Paul Ice Arena
|
|
Wed Feb 18 |
W
|
Sibley
|
Eagan
|
|
Sun Feb 22 |
W
|
Cottage Grove
|
Eagan Civic Center
|
|
Fri Feb 27 |
W
|
Northfield
|
Prairie Island Rink-Red Wing
|
|
Sat Feb 28 |
W
|
Albert Lea
|
Prairie Island Rink
|
|
Sun Mar 1 |
W
|
Sibley
|
Prairie Island Rink-Red Wing
|
|
Fri Mar 13 | - |
Alexandria
|
Heritage Sports Center-Seitz Arena
|
10:15 AM CDT |